CYUP ROSTER

First
Last Name
Gender
School
Class Year
Miguel
Agcaoili
Male
Lane
2022
Cecilia
Barlow
Female
Waters
2025
Anan
Bauman
Male
Lane
2024
Charlie
Beals
Male
Lane
2023
Lia
Bell
Female
Beaubien
2027
Nathan
Bjurstrom
Male
Lane
2023
Alexandra
Bomhorski
Female
Lane
2022
Audrey
Burmeister
Female
Lane
2024
Maida
Carr
Female
Lane
2025
Lochlann
Concannon
Male
Lane
2022
Sydney
Coomer
Female
Lane
2024
Benjamin
Crooker
Male
Lane
2023
Claire
Davis
Female
Lane
2025
Hannah
Diete
Female
Taft
2024
Sophia
Elster
Female
Audubon
2028
Tariq
Essat
Male
Roycemore
2022
Margaret
Faul
Female
Lane
2025
Charlie
Fee
Male
Lane
Ryan
Feeney
Male
Northside Prep
2024
Georgia
Fournier
Female
Lane
2025
Liora
Genin
Female
Lane
2024
Nikolas
Gestrich
Male
Lane
2023
Nina
Glick
Female
Lane
2024
Sylvia
Gomez
Female
Lane
2021
Natasha
Gonzalez
Female
Lane
2021
Zoli
Gottlieb-Fenves
Female
Lane
2025
Mary Grace
Guidi
Female
Lane
2023
Julia
Harlan
Female
Lane
2023
Evan
Hart
Male
Lane
2023
Ella
Hartig
Female
Lane
2023
Arianna
Holbrook
Female
Northside Prep
2022
Zoe
Horton
Female
Hawthorne
2026
Olivia
Ide
Female
Lane
2023
Olivia
Ide
Female
Lane
2023
Riya
Jain
Female
Lane
2024
Katia
Janik
Female
Lane
2022
Maxwell
Jenkins
Male
Lane
2023
Henry
Johnson
Male
Lane
2024
Jaylin
Jones
Male
Lane
2021
Jaylin
Jones
Male
Lane
2021
Stella
Kemper
Female
Lane
2024
Stella
Kemper
Female
Lane
2024
Emmett
Kennedy
Male
Lane
2022
Jack
Klein
Male
Lane
2022
Nora
Leff
Female
Lane
2022
Nora
Leff
Female
Lane
2022
Nora
Leff
Female
Lane
2022
Brady
Leonard
Male
Lane
2025
Owen
Lilley
Male
Lane
2025
Ella
Lively
Female
Lane
2023
Katherine
Mahoney
Female
Lane
2023
Madeline
Majewski
Female
Lane
2024
Maddie
Majewski
Female
Lane
2024
Juan
Manaog
Male
Lane
2021
Harry
Manning
Male
Lane
2023
Marisa
Martinez
Female
Lane
2022
Katie
Mateja
Female
Lane
2023
Kristina
Mauer
Female
Lane
2024
Caroline
McCarthy
Female
Lane
2023
Sarah
McCarthy
Female
Lane
2023
Jack
McCreery
Male
Lane
2024
Colum
McNally
Male
Lane
2022
Kate
McNamara
Female
Lane
2023
Ewan
McPhiliamy
Male
Lane
2024
Cole
Miller
Male
Lane
2023
Milan
Morrow
Female
Lane
2024
Maxwell
Mortensen
Male
Lane
2024
Violet
Mullenix
Female
Lane
2024
Charlotte
Muller
Female
Lane
2024
Sophie
Mullins
Female
Lane
2024
Paul
Neely
Male
Lane
2024
Domingo
Norborg
Male
Lane
2025
Sam
Osorio
Male
Lane
2023
Jennifer
Ottych
Female
Lane
2023
Luke
Patton Van Buskirk
Male
Lane
2022
Eva
Prieto
Female
Lane
2024
Rory
Quinn
Male
Lane
2022
Landra
Ream
Female
Ravenswood
2025
Sophia
Rivera
Female
Lane
2021
Kate
Roarty
Female
Lane
2023
Kate
Roarty
Female
Lane
2023
Charlotte
Rothrock
Female
Lane
2025
Kovi
Schmader
Male
Northside Prep
2025
Katie
Shannon
Female
Lane
2022
Riley
Shelist
Female
Lane
2024
Isabel
Stolz
Female
Payton
2024
Aila
Survarna
Female
St. Andrew
2028
Ivy
Thornborough
Female
Lane
2023
Elia
Ton-That
Female
Northside Prep
2022
Lucia
Ton-That
Female
Northside Prep
2025
Maya
Williams
Female
Hawthorne
2026
Carlos
Worth-Ariaza
Male
Amundsen
2025
Georas
Wright
Male
Lane
2025
Ian
Yeagle
Male
Lane
2023